Senadors
GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO POPULAR EN EL SENADO
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
ABDESELAM AL LAL, ABDELHAKIM
Electo: CeutaALMODÓBAR BARCELÓ, AGUSTÍN
Electo: Alicante/AlacantALONSO PÉREZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
Electo: ValladolidARANDA GARCÍA, MARIOLA
Electa: JaénARANDA LASSA, JOSÉ MANUEL
Electo: ZaragozaARENAS BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Designado: Parlamento de AndalucíaARÉVALO GÓMEZ, NIDIA MARÍA
Electa: PontevedraARMIJO NAVAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO
Electo: MálagaARRIBA SÁNCHEZ, BIENVENIDO DE
Electo: SalamancaÁVILA GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN MANUEL
Electo: SevillaAZPITARTE PÉREZ, VICENTE
Electo: GranadaBALLESTER FELIU, CARMEN
Electa: Castellón/CastellóBALTAR BLANCO, JOSÉ MANUEL
Designado: Parlamento de GaliciaBARREIRO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
Electo: LugoBARRIOS TEJERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
Electo: ZamoraBELMONTE SÁNCHEZ, TERESA MARÍA
Designada: Corts ValencianesBELTRÁN VILLALBA, ANA MARÍA
Electa: HuescaBERMÚDEZ CARRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Electo: JaénBERNABÉ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO MARTÍN
Electo: MurciaBLANCO GARRIDO, MARÍA MAR
Designada: Asamblea de MadridBONÉ AMELA, CARLOS LUIS
Electo: TeruelBONILLA DOMÍNGUEZ, MARÍA JESÚS
Electa: CuencaBRAVO SÁNCHEZ, MIRIAM
Designada: Asamblea de MadridBRÍO GONZÁLEZ, ESTHER BASILIA DEL
Electa: SalamancaBUENO VARGAS, SIMÓN VALENTÍN
Electo: AlbaceteBUJ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA EMMA
Electa: TeruelCAICEDO BERNABÉ, JESÚS
Designado: Parlamento de AndalucíaCAMACHO BORREGO, FRANCISCO JOAQUÍN
Electo: GranadaCAMPOY MONREAL, JAVIER
Electo: HuescaCAMPS DEVESA, GERARDO
Designado: Corts ValencianesCARNERO GARCÍA, JESÚS JULIO
Electo: ValladolidCASAL MÍGUEZ, VERÓNICA MARÍA
Electa: A CoruñaCASANUEVA JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINA
Electa: CórdobaCASTELLÓN RUBIO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
Electo: AlmeríaCASTILLO LÓPEZ, ELENA
Electa: CantabriaCASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ, LUCAS
Electo: GuadalajaraCOTELO BALMASEDA, MAR
Designada: Parlamento de La RiojaCRESPO IGLESIAS, JOSÉ
Electo: PontevedraCUESTA ALONSO, SEVERIANO ÁNGEL
Electo: CantabriaDAROCAS MARÍN, ESTELA DEL CARMEN
Electa: Valencia/ValènciaDÍAZ MORENO, CRISTINA
Electa: CeutaDÍEZ DE REVENGA ALBACETE, JOSÉ RAMÓN
Designado: Asamblea Regional de MurciaDIVAR CONDE, MARÍA DEL ROCÍO
Electa: ZaragozaESTEVE JUAN, MARÍA DOLORES
Electa: Alicante/AlacantFERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
Electo: AsturiasFERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ÍÑIGO
Designado: Parlamento de CantabriaFERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
Electo: OurenseFORONDA VAQUERO, SALVADOR DE
Electo: BurgosGALICIA JARAMILLO, VIDAL
Designado: Cortes de Castilla y LeónGALLEGO NEIRA, ROSA MARÍA
Electa: A CoruñaGARCÍA DIEGO, JUAN CARLOS
Electo: CantabriaGARCÍA HERRERO, MARÍA ÁNGELES
Electa: SegoviaGARCÍA NAVARRO, MIRIAM
Electa: AlbaceteGARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ALICIA
Electa: ÁvilaGARCÍA VEGA, JORGE
Electo: LeónGARCÍA-ESCUDERO MÁRQUEZ, PÍO
Electo: MadridGARCÍA-PELAYO JURADO, MARÍA JOSÉ
Electa: CádizGÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
Electa: LugoGONZÁLEZ BENITO, RAQUEL
Electa: BurgosGONZÁLEZ CAMACHO, JUAN MANUEL
Electo: HuelvaGONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ, PABLO
Electo: AsturiasGONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, ÁNGEL LUIS
Electo: MálagaGRADOS CARO, MÓNICA
Electa: CáceresGUERRA SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
Electa: CórdobaGUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ DE OTAZU, FERNANDO ADOLFO
Electo: MelillaHERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, INMACULADA
Designada: Parlamento de AndalucíaHERNANDO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL
Electo: SoriaIBARROLA DE LA FUENTE, MARÍA YOLANDA
Designada: Asamblea de MadridJEREZ JUAN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
Designado: Parlamento de las Illes BalearsJIMÉNEZ SANTAMARÍA, JAVIER
Electo: SoriaLACALLE LACALLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Electo: BurgosLANDALUCE CALLEJA, JOSÉ IGNACIO
Electo: CádizLEYTE COELLO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
Electa: OurenseLÓPEZ MOYA, ANTONIA
Electa: MurciaLÓPEZ ZAPATA, CARMEN BELÉN
Electa: AlmeríaLUENGO ZAPATA, ANTONIO
Electo: MurciaMALLADA DE CASTRO, MARÍA TERESA
Electa: AsturiasMARCOS MOYANO, MARÍA DOLORES
Electa: CáceresMAROTO ARANZÁBAL, JAVIER IGNACIO
Designado: Cortes de Castilla y LeónMARQUÉS ESCOÍN, MARÍA SUSANA
Electa: Castellón/CastellóMARQUÉS PALLISER, CRISTÓBAL
Electo: MenorcaMÁRQUEZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Electo: JaénMARTÍN MARTÍN, JUAN PABLO
Electo: ÁvilaMARTÍN MARTÍN, PALOMA
Electa: MadridMARTÍN PÉREZ, MARÍA EVA
Electa: GranadaMARTÍNEZ ANTOLÍN, JORGE DOMINGO
Electo: PalenciaMARTÍNEZ-MAÍLLO TORIBIO, FERNANDO
Electo: ZamoraMARTÍNEZ-PORTILLO SUBERO, LUIS
Electo: La RiojaMATARÍ SÁEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
Electo: AlmeríaMAYO FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA ASUNCIÓN
Electa: LeónMIRANDA DE LARRA ARNAIZ, ALEJO JOAQUÍN
Electo: CuencaMONAGO TERRAZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
Electo: BadajozMORENO MOHAMED, ISABEL MARÍA
Electa: MelillaMUR SANGRÁ, MELANIA
Electa: HuescaNAVARRO CASTANEDO, EMILIO JOSÉ
Electo: TenerifeNAVARRO DE PAZ, MARÍA AUSTRALIA
Designada: Parlamento de CanariasORTEGA GÓMEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
Electa: PalenciaORTIZ VILELLA, EVA
Electa: Alicante/AlacantPAGADOR LÓPEZ, CARMEN
Electa: BadajozPARDO PUMAR, MARÍA JOSÉ
Electa: PontevedraPATRICIO ZAFRA, MARÍA
Electa: GuadalajaraPÉREZ BECERRA, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
Electa: CádizPÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, ISRAEL ROBERTO
Electo: ToledoPOBO SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA CARMEN ISABEL
Electa: TeruelPOLANCO REBOLLEDA, CARLOS ALFONSO
Electo: PalenciaPRIEGO CHACÓN, FERNANDO
Electo: CórdobaPRIETO VALENCIA, BENJAMÍN
Electo: CuencaRAMOS ACOSTA, SERGIO
Electo: Gran CanariaREY VARELA, JOSÉ MANUEL
Designado: Parlamento de GaliciaRIOLOBOS REGADERA, MARÍA CARMEN
Electa: ToledoRIVAS DE LA TORRE, MARÍA MONTSERRAT
Electa: GuadalajaraROBLES OROZCO, GONZALO JESÚS
Electo: SalamancaRODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
Designado: Junta General del Principado de AsturiasRODRÍGUEZ-COMENDADOR PÉREZ, LUIS ROGELIO
Designado: Parlamento de AndalucíaROJO NOGUERA, PILAR MILAGROS
Electa: AlbaceteROLLÁN OJEDA, PEDRO MANUEL
Electo: MadridROMERO HERNÁNDEZ, CARMELO
Electo: HuelvaROMERO SÁNCHEZ, ROSA MARÍA
Electa: Ciudad RealROSA MARTÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL DE LA
Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La ManchaRUBIO BLASCO, MARÍA CRISTINA
Electa: SoriaRUDI ÚBEDA, LUISA FERNANDA
Electa: ZaragozaRUIZ ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE
Designado: Asamblea de MadridRUIZ RIVAS, MANUEL SANTOS
Electo: A CoruñaRUIZ-SILLERO BERNAL, MARÍA TERESA
Designada: Parlamento de AndalucíaSALOM COLL, MARÍA
Electa: MallorcaSAN MARTÍN IBARRA, MARÍA DEL MAR
Electa: La RiojaSÁNCHEZ GÁNDARA, ROSA MARÍA
Electa: OurenseSÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, PIEDAD
Electa: ÁvilaSANTAMARÍA RUIZ, LUIS JAVIER
Electo: Valencia/ValènciaSANZ JERÓNIMO, PALOMA INÉS
Electa: SegoviaSANZ VITORIO, JUAN JOSÉ
Electo: SegoviaSERRANO ARGÜELLO, MARÍA ARENALES
Electa: ValladolidSERRANO LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS
Electo: LugoSERRANO SÁNCHEZ-CAPUCHINO, ALFONSO CARLOS
Designado: Asamblea de MadridSIERRA GALLARDO, LEOPOLDO JERÓNIMO
Electo: Ciudad RealSILVÁN RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO
Electo: LeónSUÁREZ LAMATA, ELOY
Designado: Cortes de AragónTEJEDO TORMO, VICENTE
Electo: Castellón/CastellóTIRADO OCHOA, VICENTE
Electo: ToledoTORRES VALLS, MARTÍN ÁNGEL
Electo: MallorcaUCERO PÉREZ, NATALIA
Electa: ZamoraVALERO MEJÍA, RAÚL DALMACIO
Electo: Ciudad RealYÉCORA ROCA, CARLOS
Electo: La RiojaYEVES LEAL, LUCÍA
Electa: Málaga