VI Legislatura (27/03/1996-18/01/2000). Alphabetical list
List of Senators.
- ACACIO COLLADO, MANUELGPP Electo: Albacete'Access to ACACIO COLLADO, MANUEL data in XML''Access to ACACIO COLLADO, MANUEL data in XML'Open data
- AGRAMUNT FONT DE MORA, PEDROGPP Electo: Valencia
- AGUILAR BELDA, MANUEL ÁNGELGPS Electo: Albacete'Access to AGUILAR BELDA, MANUEL ÁNGEL data in XML''Access to AGUILAR BELDA, MANUEL ÁNGEL data in XML'Open data
- AGUIRRE GIL DE BIEDMA, ESPERANZAGPP Electa: Madrid
- AINSA ESCARTÍN, RODOLFOGPP Electo: Huesca
- AJA MARIÑO, CÉSARGPP Electo: Lugo
- ALBISTUR MARIN, FRANCISCO XABIERGPSNV Electo: Guipúzcoa
- ALEGRE ESCUDER, JOSÉ LUISGPS Electo: Teruel
- ALEU I JORNET, RAMÓNGPS Electo: Tarragona
- ALIERTA IZUEL, MARIANOGPP Electo: Zaragoza'Access to ALIERTA IZUEL, MARIANO data in XML''Access to ALIERTA IZUEL, MARIANO data in XML'Open data
- ALMEIDA CASTRO, MARÍA CRISTINAGPS Designada: Asamblea de Madrid
- ALONSO BUITRÓN, CONRADOGPS Electo: León
- ÁLVAREZ MONTES, MARÍA MARTAGPP Designada: Parlamento de Galicia'Access to ÁLVAREZ MONTES, MARÍA MARTA data in XML''Access to ÁLVAREZ MONTES, MARÍA MARTA data in XML'Open data
- ÁLVAREZ-ARENAS CISNEROS, CARMENGPP Designada: Asamblea de Madrid
- ARANCE SOTO, ENRIQUEGPP Electo: Almería'Access to ARANCE SOTO, ENRIQUE data in XML''Access to ARANCE SOTO, ENRIQUE data in XML'Open data
- ARDAIZ EGÜÉS, PEDRO JOSÉGPS Electo: Navarra'Access to ARDAIZ EGÜÉS, PEDRO JOSÉ data in XML''Access to ARDAIZ EGÜÉS, PEDRO JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- ARENAS BOCANEGRA, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- ARÉVALO SANTIAGO, JUAN ANTONIOGPS Electo: Valladolid'Access to ARÉVALO SANTIAGO, JUAN ANTONIO data in XML''Access to ARÉVALO SANTIAGO, JUAN ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- ARIZNAVARRETA ESTEBAN, IGNACIO JAVIERGPP Electo: Burgos
- ARJONA SANTANA, MANUELGPS Electo: Málaga
- ARMARIO VÁZQUEZ, JUAN MANUELGPP Electo: Cádiz
- ARMAS RODRÍGUEZ, CÁNDIDOGPMX Electo: Lanzarote'Access to ARMAS RODRÍGUEZ, CÁNDIDO data in XML''Access to ARMAS RODRÍGUEZ, CÁNDIDO data in XML'Open data
- ARMET I COMA, LLUÍSGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- ARNÁIZ DE LAS REVILLAS GARCÍA, ANA ISABELGPS Electa: Sevilla
- ARRIBAS ARAGONÉS, ELÍASGPP Electo: Soria
- ARRIBAS ESTEVE, HELENAGPS Electa: Tarragona
- ARTIEDA GARCÍA, MARCELINOGPS Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- ARTILES BOLAÑOS, CARMELOGPS Electo: Gran Canaria
- ARVIZU Y GALARRAGA, FERNANDO DEGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- ATENCIA ROBLEDO, MANUELGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- BALLESTER ANGULO, ROSARIOGPS Electa: Huelva'Access to BALLESTER ANGULO, ROSARIO data in XML''Access to BALLESTER ANGULO, ROSARIO data in XML'Open data
- BALTAR PUMAR, JOSÉ LUISGPP Electo: Ourense'Access to BALTAR PUMAR, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML''Access to BALTAR PUMAR, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML'Open data
- BARAHONA HORTELANO, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Salamanca
- BARCELÓ PÉREZ, MIGUELGPP Electo: Alicante
- BARCINA MAGRO, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Albacete
- BARENYS I MARTORELL, ROSAGPS Designada: Parlamento de Cataluña
- BARQUERO VÁZQUEZ, JOSÉ MANUELGPP Electo: Álava
- BARRANCO GALLARDO, JUAN ANTONIOGPS Electo: Madrid
- BARRERO VALVERDE, JUAN IGNACIOGPP Electo: Badajoz'Access to BARRERO VALVERDE, JUAN IGNACIO data in XML''Access to BARRERO VALVERDE, JUAN IGNACIO data in XML'Open data
- BASCUÑANA GARCÍA, JOAQUÍNGPP Designado: Asamblea Regional de Murcia
- BÉCKER ZUAZUA, FERNANDOGPP Electo: León
- BEGUER I OLIVERES, VICENTGPCIU Electo: Tarragona
- BELLA GALÁN, FRANCISCOGPS Electo: Huelva
- BELLIDO MUÑOZ, ENRIQUEGPP Electo: Córdoba
- BELTRÁN MIRALLES, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPS Electo: Castellón
- BENET CAÑETE, CARLOSGPP Electo: Melilla
- BERMELLO FERNÁNDEZ, JORGEGPP Electo: Ourense
- BERNÁLDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL CARLOSGPP Electo: Cáceres
- BLANCAS LLAMAS, JUANGPP Electo: Málaga
- BLANCO BARBERO, ELIA MARÍAGPS Electa: Cáceres
- BLASCO NOGUÉS, MANUEL LORENZOGPMX Electo: Zaragoza
- BOLINAGA BENGOA, IMANOLGPSNV Designado: Parlamento Vasco'Access to BOLINAGA BENGOA, IMANOL data in XML''Access to BOLINAGA BENGOA, IMANOL data in XML'Open data
- BONET I REVÉS, CARLES JOSEPGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- BONETA Y PIEDRA, INMACULADA DEGPMX Designada: Parlamento Vasco
- BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Almería'Access to BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO data in XML''Access to BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- BRIS GALLEGO, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Guadalajara'Access to BRIS GALLEGO, JOSÉ MARÍA data in XML''Access to BRIS GALLEGO, JOSÉ MARÍA data in XML'Open data
- BUENO FERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO MANUELGPP Electo: Cantabria'Access to BUENO FERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO MANUEL data in XML''Access to BUENO FERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO MANUEL data in XML'Open data
- BURGOS BETETA, TOMÁS PEDROGPP Electo: Toledo
- CABALLERO LASQUIBAR, PELLOGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya'Access to CABALLERO LASQUIBAR, PELLO data in XML''Access to CABALLERO LASQUIBAR, PELLO data in XML'Open data
- CABALLERO MOYA, HILARIOGPS Electo: Ciudad Real
- CABALLERO MUÑOZ, MANUELGPS Electo: Badajoz
- CABALLOS MOJEDA, JOSÉGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- CACHARRO PARDO, FRANCISCOGPP Electo: Lugo
- CALVO POCH, PEDRO LUISGPP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid'Access to CALVO POCH, PEDRO LUIS data in XML''Access to CALVO POCH, PEDRO LUIS data in XML'Open data
- CÁMARA FERNÁNDEZ, MANUELGPMX Designado: Parlamento de las Illes Balears
- CAMBRA I SÁNCHEZ, SIXTEGPCIU Electo: Barcelona
- CAMPO PIÑEIRO, BELÉN MARÍA DOGPP Electa: A Coruña
- CAÑELLAS FONS, JOSÉGPP Electo: Mallorca'Access to CAÑELLAS FONS, JOSÉ data in XML''Access to CAÑELLAS FONS, JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- CAPDEVILA I BAS, SALVADORGPCIU Electo: Girona
- CARDONA SEGUÍ, LORENZOGPP Electo: Menorca
- CARDONA I VILA, JAUMEGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- CARO NIETO, BEATRIZGPP Electa: Melilla
- CARRACAO GUTIÉRREZ, JOSÉGPS Electo: Cádiz
- CARRERA I COMES, SALVADORGPCIU Electo: Girona
- CASAS CASAS, JUAN VICENTEGPS Electo: Cuenca'Access to CASAS CASAS, JUAN VICENTE data in XML''Access to CASAS CASAS, JUAN VICENTE data in XML'Open data
- CASTELL CAMPESINO, DIEGO LADISLAOGPP Designado: Corts Valencianes
- CASTRO ASENSIO, JESÚS MARÍAGPP Electo: Palencia'Access to CASTRO ASENSIO, JESÚS MARÍA data in XML''Access to CASTRO ASENSIO, JESÚS MARÍA data in XML'Open data
- CASTRO MATEOS, MARÍA JESÚSGPS Electa: Cádiz
- CASTRO RABADÁN, JOSÉGPS Electo: Salamanca
- CATALÁ PARDO, FRANCISCOGPS Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- CENICEROS GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIOGPP Designado: Parlamento de La Rioja'Access to CENICEROS GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO data in XML''Access to CENICEROS GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO data in XML'Open data
- CHAO GÓMEZ, LUIS ANTONIOGPP Designado: Parlamento de Galicia'Access to CHAO GÓMEZ, LUIS ANTONIO data in XML''Access to CHAO GÓMEZ, LUIS ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- CHAPELA SEIJO, JOSÉ MANUELGPP Electo: Pontevedra
- COBO FERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE SERAFÍNGPS Electo: Granada
- COLOM I COLOM, ÀNGELGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña'Access to COLOM I COLOM, ÀNGEL data in XML''Access to COLOM I COLOM, ÀNGEL data in XML'Open data
- COLOMA PESQUERA, MARÍA MERCEDESGPP Electa: Valladolid
- COLSA BUENO, FÉLIXGPP Electo: Salamanca
- CONDE BAJÉN, AGUSTÍNGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- CONTÍN PELLICER, SEBASTIÁNGPP Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- COSTA SERRA, PILARGPMX Electa: Ibiza-Formentera
- CURBELO CURBELO, CASIMIROGPS Electo: La Gomera
- DELGADO GARCÍA, LUCÍAGPP Electa: Cuenca
- DÍAZ BERBEL, JOSÉ GABRIELGPP Electo: Granada
- DÍAZ DE MERA Y GARCÍA CONSUEGRA, AGUSTÍNGPP Electo: Ávila
- DÍAZ VILLEGAS, MARÍA GEMAGPP Designada: Parlamento de Cantabria
- DÍAZ-CANO DEL REY, MÁXIMO RAMÓNGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- DÍEZ GONZÁLEZ, IGNACIOGPS Electo: La Rioja'Access to DÍEZ GONZÁLEZ, IGNACIO data in XML''Access to DÍEZ GONZÁLEZ, IGNACIO data in XML'Open data
- ECHEVARRÍA DAUBAGNA, MIGUEL ÁNGELGPP Electo: Álava
- ELORRIAGA FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIELGPP Electo: Castellón
- ESCOBAR LAS HERAS, CONRADOGPP Designado: Parlamento de La Rioja
- ESCUIN MONFORT, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Castellón
- ESPAÑA MOYA, MARÍA INMACULADA DEGPP Electa: Alicante
- ESPASA I OLIVER, RAMONGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- ESPERT PÉREZ-CABALLERO, JOAQUÍNGPP Electo: La Rioja'Access to ESPERT PÉREZ-CABALLERO, JOAQUÍN data in XML''Access to ESPERT PÉREZ-CABALLERO, JOAQUÍN data in XML'Open data
- ESTAÚN GARCÍA, LUISGPMX Electo: Huesca
- ESTEBAN ALBERT, ARTUROGPP Electo: Huelva'Access to ESTEBAN ALBERT, ARTURO data in XML''Access to ESTEBAN ALBERT, ARTURO data in XML'Open data
- FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR, ADOLFOGPP Electo: Murcia'Access to FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR, ADOLFO data in XML''Access to FERNÁNDEZ AGUILAR, ADOLFO data in XML'Open data
- FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, RAFAEL LUISGPS Electo: Asturias'Access to FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, RAFAEL LUIS data in XML''Access to FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, RAFAEL LUIS data in XML'Open data
- FERNÁNDEZ CHACÓN, JOSÉGPS Electo: Cádiz'Access to FERNÁNDEZ CHACÓN, JOSÉ data in XML''Access to FERNÁNDEZ CHACÓN, JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, ÁNGELGPP Electo: Asturias'Access to FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, ÁNGEL data in XML''Access to FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, ÁNGEL data in XML'Open data
- FERNÁNDEZ MOREDA, JESÚS SALVADORGPS Electo: A Coruña
- FERNÁNDEZ ROZADA, ISIDROGPP Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias
- FERNÁNDEZ VALENZUELA, ELOÍSAGPS Electa: Córdoba
- FERNÁNDEZ VILLA, JOSÉ ÁNGELGPS Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias
- FERRER I ROCA, JOAQUIMGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña'Access to FERRER I ROCA, JOAQUIM data in XML''Access to FERRER I ROCA, JOAQUIM data in XML'Open data
- FERRER ROSELLÓ, VICENTE LILIANOGPP Designado: Corts Valencianes
- FLORES FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA ISABELGPS Designada: Parlamento de Andalucía
- FLORES FLORES, BARTOLOMÉGPS Electo: Almería
- FONT BARCELÓ, JAUMEGPP Electo: Mallorca'Access to FONT BARCELÓ, JAUME data in XML''Access to FONT BARCELÓ, JAUME data in XML'Open data
- FRAGA EGUSQUIAGUIRRE, LUIS MANUELGPP Electo: Guadalajara
- FRANCO GUTIEZ, ÁNGEL ANTONIOGPS Electo: Alicante
- FRAU RIBES, JOSEFAGPS Electa: Valencia'Access to FRAU RIBES, JOSEFA data in XML''Access to FRAU RIBES, JOSEFA data in XML'Open data
- FUSTER MUNIESA, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Teruel
- GALÁN CAZALLAS, RAMÓNGPP Electo: La Rioja
- GALÁN PÉREZ, JOAQUÍN JESÚSGPS Electo: Sevilla
- GALLEGO CUESTA, HELIODOROGPS Electo: Palencia'Access to GALLEGO CUESTA, HELIODORO data in XML''Access to GALLEGO CUESTA, HELIODORO data in XML'Open data
- GALLEGO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPS Electo: Murcia'Access to GALLEGO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO data in XML''Access to GALLEGO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- GALVÁN DE URZAIZ, PEDRO TOMÁSGPP Electo: Tenerife
- GANGOITI LLAGUNO, JONGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya'Access to GANGOITI LLAGUNO, JON data in XML''Access to GANGOITI LLAGUNO, JON data in XML'Open data
- GARCÍA CARNERO, DIONISIOGPP Electo: Zamora
- GARCÍA CORREA, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Huelva'Access to GARCÍA CORREA, ANTONIO data in XML''Access to GARCÍA CORREA, ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, PABLOGPS Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias'Access to GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO data in XML''Access to GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO data in XML'Open data
- GARCÍA MILLÁN, AGUSTÍNGPP Electo: León
- GARCÍA MIRALLES, ANTONIOGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- GARCÍA-ESCUDERO MÁRQUEZ, PÍOGPP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- GARCÍA-FUSTER Y GONZÁLEZ-ALEGRE, JOSÉ RAFAELGPP Designado: Corts Valencianes
- GARCÍAS COLL, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Mallorca'Access to GARCÍAS COLL, ANTONIO data in XML''Access to GARCÍAS COLL, ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- GARRIDO HERRÁEZ, JUANGPP Electo: Albacete
- GARZARÁN GARCÍA, GREGORIOGPP Electo: Teruel'Access to GARZARÁN GARCÍA, GREGORIO data in XML''Access to GARZARÁN GARCÍA, GREGORIO data in XML'Open data
- GATZAGAETXEBARRÍA BASTIDA, RICARDOGPSNV Electo: Vizcaya
- GIBERT I BOSCH, ARSENIGPS Electo: Girona
- GIL-ORTEGA RINCÓN, FRANCISCOGPP Electo: Ciudad Real
- GÓMEZ-ANGULO GINER, JOSÉ MANUELGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- GONZÁLEZ ARROYO, DOMINGOGPP Electo: Fuerteventura
- GONZÁLEZ CAVIEDES, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPP Electo: Valladolid'Access to GONZÁLEZ CAVIEDES, JOSÉ ANTONIO data in XML''Access to GONZÁLEZ CAVIEDES, JOSÉ ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- GONZÁLEZ LAXE, FERNANDO IGNACIOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Galicia'Access to GONZÁLEZ LAXE, FERNANDO IGNACIO data in XML''Access to GONZÁLEZ LAXE, FERNANDO IGNACIO data in XML'Open data
- GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ARTUROGPS Electo: Segovia
- GONZÁLEZ PONS, ESTEBANGPP Electo: Valencia
- GONZÁLEZ PRÍNCIPE, CARLOS ALBERTOGPS Electo: Pontevedra
- GOROSTIAGA SÁIZ, MARÍA DOLORESGPS Electa: Cantabria
- GOYA BURGUÉS, MANUELGPS Electo: Toledo
- GRANADO MARTÍNEZ, OCTAVIO JOSÉGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- GRANADO PANIAGUA, MARÍA DEL CARMENGPS Electa: Badajoz
- GUIRADO PÉREZ, ANA DEL CARMENGPS Electa: Málaga'Access to GUIRADO PÉREZ, ANA DEL CARMEN data in XML''Access to GUIRADO PÉREZ, ANA DEL CARMEN data in XML'Open data
- GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ, JOSÉGPP Electo: Toledo
- HERNÁNDEZ CALVO, CASIMIROGPP Electo: Salamanca'Access to HERNÁNDEZ CALVO, CASIMIRO data in XML''Access to HERNÁNDEZ CALVO, CASIMIRO data in XML'Open data
- HERNÁNDEZ DE CÁCERES, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPS Electo: Cáceres'Access to HERNÁNDEZ DE CÁCERES, FRANCISCO JAVIER data in XML''Access to HERNÁNDEZ DE CÁCERES, FRANCISCO JAVIER data in XML'Open data
- HERNÁNDEZ ESCORIAL, PEDRO ANTONIOGPP Electo: Segovia
- HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ, JOSÉ FRANCISCOGPP Designado: Parlamento de Canarias'Access to HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO data in XML''Access to HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO data in XML'Open data
- HERRANZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PABLOGPS Electo: Guadalajara
- HUETE MORILLO, LUIS MARÍAGPP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid'Access to HUETE MORILLO, LUIS MARÍA data in XML''Access to HUETE MORILLO, LUIS MARÍA data in XML'Open data
- HUIDOBRO DÍEZ, CÉSARGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León'Access to HUIDOBRO DÍEZ, CÉSAR data in XML''Access to HUIDOBRO DÍEZ, CÉSAR data in XML'Open data
- IGLESIAS MARCELO, JUAN ÁNGELGPS Electo: Cáceres'Access to IGLESIAS MARCELO, JUAN ÁNGEL data in XML''Access to IGLESIAS MARCELO, JUAN ÁNGEL data in XML'Open data
- IRIBAS SÁNCHEZ DE BOADO, JOSÉGPP Electo: Navarra
- IRIGUÍBEL MATEO, JOSÉGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Navarra'Access to IRIGUÍBEL MATEO, JOSÉ data in XML''Access to IRIGUÍBEL MATEO, JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- JAÉN PALACIOS, MANUELGPP Designado: Parlamento de las Illes Balears'Access to JAÉN PALACIOS, MANUEL data in XML''Access to JAÉN PALACIOS, MANUEL data in XML'Open data
- LABORDA MARTÍN, JUAN JOSÉGPS Electo: Burgos
- LAMALFA DÍAZ, ALEJANDROGPP Electo: Palencia
- LANZUELA MARINA, SANTIAGOGPP Designado: Cortes de Aragón
- LAVILLA MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXGPS Electo: Soria
- LERMA BLASCO, JOANGPS Designado: Corts Valencianes
- LISO MARÍN, JOSÉ LUISGPP Electo: Soria'Access to LISO MARÍN, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML''Access to LISO MARÍN, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML'Open data
- LISSAVETZKY DÍEZ, JAIMEGPS Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- LLOMPART DÍAZ, BERNARDOGPP Electo: Menorca
- LOBO ASENJO, JAIMEGPP Electo: León'Access to LOBO ASENJO, JAIME data in XML''Access to LOBO ASENJO, JAIME data in XML'Open data
- LÓPEZ BORDERÍAS, JOSÉ IGNACIOGPP Electo: Navarra
- LÓPEZ CARRASCO, FERNANDOGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- LÓPEZ CARVAJAL, CRISTÓBAL JOSÉGPS Electo: Jaén
- LÓPEZ GARNICA, ROSAGPP Electa: Navarra
- LÓPEZ HENARES, JOSÉ LUISGPP Electo: Palencia'Access to LÓPEZ HENARES, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML''Access to LÓPEZ HENARES, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML'Open data
- LÓPEZ SAN MIGUEL, TOMÁSGPP Electo: La Rioja'Access to LÓPEZ SAN MIGUEL, TOMÁS data in XML''Access to LÓPEZ SAN MIGUEL, TOMÁS data in XML'Open data
- LÓPEZ YÉBENES, FRANCISCAGPS Electa: Ciudad Real
- LORA PAGOLA, DIEGOGPP Electo: Ávila'Access to LORA PAGOLA, DIEGO data in XML''Access to LORA PAGOLA, DIEGO data in XML'Open data
- LUIS CALVO, ANDRÉSGPS Electo: Zamora'Access to LUIS CALVO, ANDRÉS data in XML''Access to LUIS CALVO, ANDRÉS data in XML'Open data
- LUNA I VIVAS, RAFELGPP Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- LUZARDO ROMANO, JOSEFAGPP Electa: Gran Canaria
- MAESO CARBONELL, VICENTEGPP Electo: Murcia'Access to MAESO CARBONELL, VICENTE data in XML''Access to MAESO CARBONELL, VICENTE data in XML'Open data
- MAGRO SERVET, VICENTEGPP Electo: Alicante
- MANCHA CADENAS, JESÚS ANDRÉSGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- MARAGALL I NOBLE, JORDIGPS Electo: Barcelona'Access to MARAGALL I NOBLE, JORDI data in XML''Access to MARAGALL I NOBLE, JORDI data in XML'Open data
- MARCH I LLANES, ÒSCARGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- MARCO SEBASTIÁN, PASCUALGPS Electo: Zaragoza
- MARÍN RITE, JOSÉ ANTONIOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- MARQUES DE MAGALLANES, ADRIANO ANTONIOGPP Electo: Pontevedra
- MARTIARENA LIZARAZU, JOSÉ MANUELGPSNV Designado: Parlamento Vasco
- MARTÍN IGLESIAS, PEDROGPP Electo: Burgos'Access to MARTÍN IGLESIAS, PEDRO data in XML''Access to MARTÍN IGLESIAS, PEDRO data in XML'Open data
- MARTÍN I VIGIL, FRANCESCAGPS Electa: Barcelona
- MARTÍNEZ BERENGUER, LAURAGPP Electa: Alicante'Access to MARTÍNEZ BERENGUER, LAURA data in XML''Access to MARTÍNEZ BERENGUER, LAURA data in XML'Open data
- MARTÍNEZ CASTRO, MARÍAGPS Electa: Almería
- MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA ANTONIAGPS Designada: Asamblea Regional de Murcia
- MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, REYESGPP Electo: Cuenca'Access to MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, REYES data in XML''Access to MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, REYES data in XML'Open data
- MARTÍNEZ OBLANCA, ISIDRO MANUELGPP Electo: Asturias
- MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, INOCENCIOGPMX Electo: Teruel
- MATARÍ SÁEZ, JUAN JOSÉGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- MERA RODRÍGUEZ, CÉSAR JOSÉGPP Electo: Pontevedra
- MERINO DELGADO, JESÚSGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León
- MESA CIRIZA, FIDELGPS Electo: Jaén
- MÒDOL PIFARRÉ, JOSEP RAMONGPS Electo: Lleida
- MOLINA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUELGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha'Access to MOLINA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL data in XML''Access to MOLINA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL data in XML'Open data
- MORALES MONTERO, JOSÉ LUISGPP Electo: Ceuta
- MOYA SANABRIA, JUANGPP Electo: Sevilla
- NAVARRO GARZÓN, MICAELAGPS Electa: Jaén
- NIETO CICUÉNDEZ, JOSÉGPMX Designado: Asamblea de Madrid'Access to NIETO CICUÉNDEZ, JOSÉ data in XML''Access to NIETO CICUÉNDEZ, JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- NIETO LEDO, MANUELGPS Electo: Badajoz
- NOVO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOGPS Designado: Cortes de Castilla-La Mancha
- NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VICTORINOGPP Designado: Parlamento de Galicia
- OLIART PONS, JOANGPS Electo: Barcelona
- OLIVENCIA RUIZ, FRANCISCOGPP Electo: Ceuta'Access to OLIVENCIA RUIZ, FRANCISCO data in XML''Access to OLIVENCIA RUIZ, FRANCISCO data in XML'Open data
- ONAINDÍA NACHIONDO, MARIOGPS Electo: Guipúzcoa'Access to ONAINDÍA NACHIONDO, MARIO data in XML''Access to ONAINDÍA NACHIONDO, MARIO data in XML'Open data
- ORTÍ BORDÁS, JOSÉ MIGUELGPP Designado: Corts Valencianes'Access to ORTÍ BORDÁS, JOSÉ MIGUEL data in XML''Access to ORTÍ BORDÁS, JOSÉ MIGUEL data in XML'Open data
- ORTIZ CLIMENT, LEOPOLDOGPP Electo: Valencia
- OSTOS DOMÍNGUEZ, PRUDENCIOGPS Electo: Córdoba
- OYARZABAL URIARTE, ANA ISABELGPS Electa: Guipúzcoa
- PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO LUISGPMX Electo: El Hierro'Access to PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO LUIS data in XML''Access to PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO LUIS data in XML'Open data
- PALACIOS RUBIO, RAMÓNGPP Electo: Jaén
- PASCUAL FERNÁNDEZ-LAYOS, JOSÉ MARÍAGPP Electo: Teruel
- PASTOR PARRES, ASCENSIÓNGPP Designada: Parlamento Vasco
- PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, MANUELGPP Electo: Pontevedra
- PÉREZ GARCÍA, SANTIAGOGPS Electo: Tenerife'Access to PÉREZ GARCÍA, SANTIAGO data in XML''Access to PÉREZ GARCÍA, SANTIAGO data in XML'Open data
- PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL MARCOSGPS Electo: La Palma'Access to PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL MARCOS data in XML''Access to PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL MARCOS data in XML'Open data
- PÉREZ SCHWARTZ, MARÍA MERCEDESGPS Electa: Tenerife
- PIQUER JIMÉNEZ, LUIS CARLOSGPMX Designado: Cortes de Aragón'Access to PIQUER JIMÉNEZ, LUIS CARLOS data in XML''Access to PIQUER JIMÉNEZ, LUIS CARLOS data in XML'Open data
- PIZARRO MEDINA, LUISGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- PLANAS PUCHADES, LUISGPS Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- PLATA RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL DE LAGPS Electo: Granada'Access to PLATA RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL DE LA data in XML''Access to PLATA RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL DE LA data in XML'Open data
- PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR, FRANCISCAGPS Electa: Granada'Access to PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR, FRANCISCA data in XML''Access to PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR, FRANCISCA data in XML'Open data
- POSADA CHAPADO, ROSA MARÍAGPP Designada: Asamblea de Madrid
- PRADA PRESA, ALFREDOGPP Electo: León
- PRADO LÓPEZ, MANUELGPP Electo: Ourense
- PRIM TOMÁS, MIGUELGPP Electo: Castellón'Access to PRIM TOMÁS, MIGUEL data in XML''Access to PRIM TOMÁS, MIGUEL data in XML'Open data
- RABAL PÉTRIZ, PASCUALGPP Electo: Huesca
- RABANERA RIVACOBA, RAMÓNGPP Electo: Álava
- RAMÍREZ PERY, CARLOSGPP Electo: Gran Canaria'Access to RAMÍREZ PERY, CARLOS data in XML''Access to RAMÍREZ PERY, CARLOS data in XML'Open data
- RIGOL I ROIG, JOANGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña'Access to RIGOL I ROIG, JOAN data in XML''Access to RIGOL I ROIG, JOAN data in XML'Open data
- RÍOS PÉREZ, VICTORIANOGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Canarias
- RODRÍGUEZ CANTERO, PEDROGPS Electo: Córdoba
- RODRÍGUEZ DE LA BORBOLLA CAMOYÁN, JOSÉ MARÍAGPS Electo: Sevilla
- RODRÍGUEZ FONTECHA, SAMUELGPP Electo: Zamora
- RODRÍGUEZ FOUZ, CORALGPS Electa: Guipúzcoa
- RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, JAIMEGPP Electo: Segovia'Access to RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, JAIME data in XML''Access to RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, JAIME data in XML'Open data
- RODRÍGUEZ ORRANTIA, JESÚS MARÍAGPS Electo: Vizcaya
- RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Ourense
- RODRÍGUEZ SALDAÑA, MARÍA CRUZGPP Electa: Burgos
- RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, JUAN JOSÉGPS Electo: Huesca
- ROIG I GRAU, JOAN MARIAGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- ROJO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPS Electo: Álava
- ROMÁN CLEMENTE, JOSÉ FERMÍNGPMX Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- ROMERO ROMERO, BARTOLOMÉGPP Electo: Murcia
- RUBIAL CAVIA, RAMÓNGPS Electo: Vizcaya'Access to RUBIAL CAVIA, RAMÓN data in XML''Access to RUBIAL CAVIA, RAMÓN data in XML'Open data
- RUBIDO RAMONDE, LEOPOLDOGPP Electo: A Coruña'Access to RUBIDO RAMONDE, LEOPOLDO data in XML''Access to RUBIDO RAMONDE, LEOPOLDO data in XML'Open data
- RUIZ RIVERO, JOSÉ MANUELGPP Electo: Mallorca
- RUIZ-AYÚCAR ALONSO, JESÚS MARÍAGPP Electo: Toledo
- SAAVEDRA ACEVEDO, JERÓNIMOGPS Designado: Parlamento de Canarias
- SAINZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUISGPP Designado: Cortes de Castilla y León'Access to SAINZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML''Access to SAINZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUIS data in XML'Open data
- SALA I GRISO, JOSEP MARIAGPS Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña'Access to SALA I GRISO, JOSEP MARIA data in XML''Access to SALA I GRISO, JOSEP MARIA data in XML'Open data
- SALGADO SANTOS, ILDEFONSAGPP Electa: Zamora
- SAN BALDOMERO OCHOA, MARÍA ISABELGPP Electa: La Rioja
- SÁNCHEZ CUADRADO, JESÚS VICENTEGPP Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, OVIDIOGPP Designado: Junta General del Principado de Asturias
- SÁNCHEZ LUCAS, ANTONIOGPS Electo: Tarragona
- SANTAELLA PORRAS, JUANGPP Designado: Parlamento de Andalucía
- SANZ BLANCO, CLEMENTEGPP Electo: Segovia
- SANZ CARRAMIÑANA, FRANCISCO JAVIERGPS Designado: Parlamento de Navarra
- SANZ PÉREZ, ANTOLÍNGPP Electo: Ávila
- SAVA GARCERÁN, AUREL GHEORGHEGPP Electo: Melilla
- SELAS CÉSPEDES, LORENZOGPS Electo: Ciudad Real'Access to SELAS CÉSPEDES, LORENZO data in XML''Access to SELAS CÉSPEDES, LORENZO data in XML'Open data
- SENAO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIOGPP Electo: Zaragoza
- SEPÚLVEDA RECIO, JESÚSGPP Electo: Murcia
- SERRANO ÁLVAREZ-GIRALDO, NARCISOGPS Electo: Ávila'Access to SERRANO ÁLVAREZ-GIRALDO, NARCISO data in XML''Access to SERRANO ÁLVAREZ-GIRALDO, NARCISO data in XML'Open data
- SESMILO I RIUS, DOMÈNECGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- SEVA MARTÍNEZ, JUANGPP Designado: Corts Valencianes
- SIMÓ I BURGUÉS, JOAN HORACIGPCIU Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña
- SIMÓ I BURGUÉS, JOAN HORACIGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- SOCÍAS PUIG, RAMÓN ANTONIOGPS Electo: Mallorca
- SOMESO SALVADORES, ÁLVARO ANTONIOGPP Electo: A Coruña'Access to SOMESO SALVADORES, ÁLVARO ANTONIO data in XML''Access to SOMESO SALVADORES, ÁLVARO ANTONIO data in XML'Open data
- SORAVILLA FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTOGPP Electo: Madrid'Access to SORAVILLA FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO data in XML''Access to SORAVILLA FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO data in XML'Open data
- SUÁREZ HURTADO, FEDERICOGPS Designado: Asamblea de Extremadura
- TERÁN MOLLEDA, ALBERTOGPP Electo: Cantabria
- TOMEY GÓMEZ, FRANCISCOGPP Electo: Guadalajara'Access to TOMEY GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO data in XML''Access to TOMEY GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO data in XML'Open data
- TORRES CARDONA, ISIDOROGPMX Electo: Ibiza-Formentera
- UNCETA ANTÓN, JUAN JOSÉGPP Electo: Valladolid'Access to UNCETA ANTÓN, JUAN JOSÉ data in XML''Access to UNCETA ANTÓN, JUAN JOSÉ data in XML'Open data
- URIARTE ZULUETA, MANUEL MARÍAGPP Electo: Álava
- URQUIJO VALDIVIELSO, CARLOS MARÍA DEGPP Electo: Álava
- UTRERA MORA, FRANCISCOGPP Electo: Cuenca
- VALLINA VELARDE, JUAN LUIS DE LAGPP Electo: Asturias
- VALLINES DÍAZ, JOSÉ LUISGPP Electo: Cantabria
- VAN-HALEN ACEDO, JUANGPP Designado: Asamblea de Madrid
- VARELA FLORES, MANUEL GUILLERMOGPS Electo: Lugo
- VARELA I SERRA, JOSEPGPCIU Electo: Lleida
- VÁZQUEZ PORTOMEÑE, VÍCTOR MANUELGPP Designado: Parlamento de Galicia
- VELASCO BUENO, VIRGILIOGPP Electo: Soria
- VIDAL I PERPIÑÁ, JOAQUIMGPCIU Electo: Girona
- VIDAL-QUADRAS ROCA, ALEJOGPP Designado: Parlamento de Cataluña'Access to VIDAL-QUADRAS ROCA, ALEJO data in XML''Access to VIDAL-QUADRAS ROCA, ALEJO data in XML'Open data
- VINDEL LÓPEZ, MARÍA ROSAGPP Electa: Madrid
- VIRGILI I RODÓN, CARMENGPS Electa: Barcelona
- YEBRA-PIMENTEL BLANCO, JULIO MANUELGPP Electo: Lugo'Access to YEBRA-PIMENTEL BLANCO, JULIO MANUEL data in XML''Access to YEBRA-PIMENTEL BLANCO, JULIO MANUEL data in XML'Open data
- ZAMORANO VÁZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉGPS Electo: Málaga
- ZAPATERO VILLALONGA, EMILIOGPP Electo: Valladolid
- ZUBIA ATXAERANDIO, JOSEBAGPSNV Designado: Parlamento Vasco